Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
26 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Custom Bid for Services - Non Comprehensive AMC of Weighing Machines for a period of 2 years Similar Category Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products
9837338
GEM/2026/B/7988084
Single Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Non Comprehensive AMC of Weighing Machines for a period of 2 years
Thiruvananthapuram, Kerala
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Non Comprehensive AMC of Weighing Machines for a period of 2 years Similar Category Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products | Jomin Jose 695022,CENTRALSTORES, RFF AREA, VIKRAM SARABHAI SPACE CENTRE, ISRO PO | 1 | - |
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
27 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9837338.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788425231.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788341907.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.56 MB
1788341911.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.38 MB
1788341917.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1788341922.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.62 MB
1788341928.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.05 MB
atc_6f522226-d7d0-4d9e-983d1788342197489_vsscgemp12.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.61 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].