Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹15.7 LQualified | ₹15.7 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹16.6 LQualified NAYA BHOOP NAGAR SINGAHI KHURD SAMPURNA NAGAR KHERI UTTAR PRADESH 262904 UDYAM UP 48 0054245 | KHERI | UTTAR PRADESH | 262904 | ₹16.6 L | L2 | Qualified Category: OBC |
| 3 | L3₹19.2 LQualified | ₹19.2 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified 49 KOTO KALI MANDIR PATRATU RAMGARH RAMGARH JHARKHAND 829119 | RAMGARH | JHARKHAND | 829119 | - | - | Disqualified Category: OBC |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹30,000
Closing Date
24 Jun 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial; Dismantling Fabrication and Erection in Pan and Molasses Tank Etc; Consumables to be provided by buyer
9465665
GEM/2026/B/7662179
Two Packet Bid
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial; Dismantling Fabrication and Erection in
Kheri, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
2 yrs
₹7 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial; Dismantling Fabrication and Erection in Pan and Molasses Tank Etc; Consumables to be provided by buyer | Satya Prakash Singh 262904,KISAN SAHKARICHINI MILLS LIMITED, SAMPURNA NAGAR KHERI | 1 | - |
General Manager, Sampurna nagar - Lakhimpur Kheri, (Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd.)
₹30,000
24 Jun 2026
13 Jun 2026
24 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9465665.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1781347986.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
1781347995.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.34 MB
1781348007.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.34 MB
ATC_b67b93e5-aa5e-46c9-871c1781348236968_bycn1.upcsffl.kheri.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.09 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].