Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹18.9 L
Closing Date
19 May 2026, 12:00 amClosed
Mr. Umesh Gupta
SE CUM PM WCDC KOTA, PM AND SE WATERSHED CELL CUM DATA CENTRE ZILA PARISHAD KOTA, Kota
Construction MPT-7,CCT-1 NITI Aayoug Pajantory Project P.S. Shahabad
WSC2627WSRC00291
305
Rate Contract
Watershed Works
Kota
4 May 2026
4 May 2026
20 May 2026
4 May 2026
19 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
WSC2627WSRC00291-bid-31051.pdf
Bid Document • 1.43 MB
WSC2627WSRC00291-nib-31015.pdf
NIB • 1.43 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].