Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹4.1 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 11:00 am7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Industry Unit; Electric Motor Stator Rewinding 05 HP/1440 RPM; Service Provider
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Industry Unit; Electric Motor Stator Rewinding 05 HP/2900 RPM; Service Provider
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Industry Unit; Electric Motor Stator Rewinding 7point5 HP/1440 RPM; Service Provider
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Industry Unit; Electric Motor Stator Rewinding 10 HP/1440; Service Provider
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Industry Unit; Electric Motor Stator Rewinding 12point5 HP/1440 RPM; Service Provider
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Industry Unit; Electric Motor Stator Rewinding 15 HP/1440; Service Provider
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Industry Unit; Electric Motor Stator Rewinding 20 HP/1440; Service Provider
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Industry Unit; Electric Motor Stator Rewinding 25 HP/1440; Service Provider
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Industry Unit; Electric Motor Stator Rewinding 30 HP/1440 RPM; Service Provider
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Industry Unit; Cane Unloader Motor Stator 30 HP/960 RPM Rewinding class H 180 Degree C; Service Provider
and Installation of Plant/Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Industry Unit; Electric Motor Stator Rewinding 60 HP/1440 RPM; Service Provider
and Installation of Plant/Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Industry Unit; Electric Motor Stator Rewinding 75 HP/1440 RPM; Service Provider
and Installation of Plant/Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Industry Unit; Electric Motor Stator Rewinding 90 HP/1440 RPM; Service Provider
and Installation of Plant/Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Industry Unit; Electric Motor Stator Rewinding 100 HP/1440 RPM; Service Provider
and Installation of Plant/Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Industry Unit; Electric Motor Rotor Rewinding 30 HP with Balancing; Service Provider
and Installation of Plant/Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Industry Unit; Electric Motor Rotor Rewinding 90 HP with Balancing; Service Provider
and Installation of Plant/Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Industry Unit; Celling Fan Rewinding; Service Provider
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Industry Unit; Exhaust Fan 18inch/24inch Rewinding; Service Provider
9828920
GEM/2026/B/7980568
Two Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Industry Unit; Ele
Pilibhit, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Industry Unit; Electric Motor Stator Rewinding 05 HP/1440 RPM; Service Provider | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Industry Unit; Electric Motor Stator Rewinding 05 HP/2900 RPM; Service Provider | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Industry Unit; Electric Motor Stator Rewinding 7point5 HP/1440 RPM; Service Provider | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Industry Unit; Electric Motor Stator Rewinding 10 HP/1440; Service Provider | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Industry Unit; Electric Motor Stator Rewinding 12point5 HP/1440 RPM; Service Provider | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Industry Unit; Electric Motor Stator Rewinding 15 HP/1440; Service Provider | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Industry Unit; Electric Motor Stator Rewinding 20 HP/1440; Service Provider | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Industry Unit; Electric Motor Stator Rewinding 25 HP/1440; Service Provider | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Industry Unit; Electric Motor Stator Rewinding 30 HP/1440 RPM; Service Provider | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Industry Unit; Cane Unloader Motor Stator 30 HP/960 RPM Rewinding class H 180 Degree C; Service Provider | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant/Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Industry Unit; Electric Motor Stator Rewinding 60 HP/1440 RPM; Service Provider | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant/Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Industry Unit; Electric Motor Stator Rewinding 75 HP/1440 RPM; Service Provider | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant/Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Industry Unit; Electric Motor Stator Rewinding 90 HP/1440 RPM; Service Provider | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant/Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Industry Unit; Electric Motor Stator Rewinding 100 HP/1440 RPM; Service Provider | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant/Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Industry Unit; Electric Motor Rotor Rewinding 30 HP with Balancing; Service Provider | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant/Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Industry Unit; Electric Motor Rotor Rewinding 90 HP with Balancing; Service Provider | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant/Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Industry Unit; Celling Fan Rewinding; Service Provider | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Industry Unit; Exhaust Fan 18inch/24inch Rewinding; Service Provider | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9828920.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.22 MB
1788240013.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788240074.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.49 MB
1788240083.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.49 MB
1788240085.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.49 MB
TERM_f959a69c-79b6-4341-ad161788240134373_bycn2.upcsffl.bsp.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.51 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].