Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.3 LQualified | ₹2.3 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹3.2 LQualified | ₹3.2 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹3.2 LQualified | ₹3.2 L | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
19 Jun 2026, 11:00 amClosed
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial; spray pond
cold water services etc Cleaning work; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost)
9440244
GEM/2026/B/7639195
Two Packet Bid
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial; spray pond, cold water services etc Clea
Pilibhit, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial; spray pond | - | - | - |
| cold water services etc Cleaning work; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost) | - | - | - |
General Manager, Bisalpur Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Bisalpur (Pilibhit), (Bisalpur Kisan Sahkari Chini Mill)
Exempted
Yes
19 Jun 2026
9 Jun 2026
19 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9440244.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1780980400.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1780980412.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.65 MB
1780980419.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.08 MB
TRM_7c5988bc-0023-4cfb-93f41780980497508_bycn2.upcsffl.bsp.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.65 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].