Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹12.9 LQualified | ₹12.9 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹14.2 LQualified | ₹14.2 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹15.0 LQualified 1 MALHAPUR BENIGANJ HARDOI HARDOI UTTAR PRADESH 241304 UDYAM UP 35 0002774 09IKLPS6747B1ZJ R M | HARDOI | UTTAR PRADESH | 241304 | ₹15.0 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹30,000
Closing Date
6 Jul 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial; Boiler Tubes Fabrication and Erection; Consumables to be provided by buyer
9522024
GEM/2026/B/7712439
Two Packet Bid
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial; Boiler Tubes Fabrication and Erection; C
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
9 documents required · 9 mandatory
2 yrs
₹3 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial; Boiler Tubes Fabrication and Erection; Consumables to be provided by buyer | - | - | - |
COOPERATIVE SUGAR MILL, Deposit the earnest money via RTGS/NEFT in favor of the Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd, Semikhera, Bareilly-, 243203, Bank of Baroda Account No. 00740200000100, Branch Semikhera, Bareilly, IFSC Code BARB0BLYSEM, (fifth figre is zero), (Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd., Semikhera, Bareilly)
₹30,000
6 Jul 2026
25 Jun 2026
6 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9522024.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1782386263.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1782386272.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.59 MB
1782386276.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.59 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].