Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹19.4 LQualified Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - MUV; 3000 Km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7 | Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - MUV; 3000 Km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7 | ₹19.4 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L1₹19.4 LQualified Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - MUV; 3000 Km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7 0 SADAK HOSPITAL KASGANJ MOHALLA JAI JAI RAM ETAH UTTAR PRADESH 207001 | ETAH | UTTAR PRADESH | 207001 | Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - MUV; 3000 Km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7 | ₹19.4 L | L1 | Qualified Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹20.9 LQualified Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - MUV; 3000 Km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7 | Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - MUV; 3000 Km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7 | ₹20.9 L | L3 | Qualified Category: SC |
| 4 | L4₹21.2 LQualified Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - MUV; 3000 Km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7 | Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - MUV; 3000 Km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7 | ₹21.2 L | L4 | Qualified Category: SC |
| 5 | L5₹21.6 LQualified Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - MUV; 3000 Km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7 | Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - MUV; 3000 Km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7 | ₹21.6 L | L5 | Qualified Category: ST |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹38,714
Closing Date
21 Jul 2026, 10:00 amClosed
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - MUV; 3000 Km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7
9590093
GEM/2026/B/7772397
Single Packet Bid
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - MUV; 3000 Km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7
Vadodara, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - MUV; 3000 Km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7 | Rishipal Daulatram Jania Vehicles Requirement Durationin Months 391240,officeof SSE WMYG forwhichserviceis Karjan required | 1 | 36 days |
SR. DFM VADODARA, Sr.Divisional Finance Manager, Western Railway, DRM office, Pratap Nagar, Vadodara 390004, (Sr. Dfm Vadodara)
₹38,714
21 Jul 2026
10 Jul 2026
21 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9590093.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].