Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Not yet disclosed by govt. L1 Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - MUV; 2500 km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7 | Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - MUV; 2500 km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7 | L1 |
| 2 | Not yet disclosed by govt. Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - MUV; 2500 km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7 | Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - MUV; 2500 km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7 | - |
| 3 | Not yet disclosed by govt. Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - MUV; 2500 km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7 | Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - MUV; 2500 km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7 | - |
| 4 | Not yet disclosed by govt. Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - MUV; 2500 km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7 | Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - MUV; 2500 km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7 | - |
| 5 | Not yet disclosed by govt. Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - MUV; 2500 km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7 | Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - MUV; 2500 km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7 | - |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹13,600
Closing Date
3 Aug 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - MUV; 2500 km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7
9638059
GEM/2026/B/7814282
Single Packet Bid
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - MUV; 2500 km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7
Kachchh, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - MUV; 2500 km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7 | Raj Kumar Singh Vehicles Requirement Durationin Months 370201,railwaysgandhidham forwhichserviceis required | 1 | 11 days |
Sr Divisional Finance Manager, Western Railway, Indian Railways, Western Railway, Ministry of Railways, (Parul Jain)
₹13,600
3 Aug 2026
22 Jul 2026
3 Aug 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9638059.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1784714525.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.74 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].