Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹91,568Qualified 879 SHAHBAD BHOOR BAREILLY BHOOR BAREILLY BAREILLY BAREILLY UTTAR PRADESH 243001 UDYAM UP 15 0003299 | BAREILLY | UTTAR PRADESH | 243001 | ₹91,568 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹94,931Qualified 67D EXECUTIVE PO IZZAT NAGAR SUNCITY VISTAR BAREILLY UTTAR PRADESH 243122 UDYAM UP 15 0002291 | BAREILLY | UTTAR PRADESH | 243122 | ₹94,931 | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹1.2 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
20 Apr 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Industry Unit; Substation
Switchyard
Power House Equipment
Electrical System or Installation; Service Provider
9205022
GEM/2026/B/7428292
Two Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Industry Unit; Sub
Uttar Pradesh; Bareilly
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
1 yrs
₹5 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Industry Unit; Substation | - | - | - |
| Switchyard | - | - | - |
| Power House Equipment | - | - | - |
| Electrical System or Installation; Service Provider | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
20 Apr 2026
9 Apr 2026
20 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9205022.pdf
GEM_BID
1775717277.xlsx
OTHER
1775717290.pdf
OTHER
1775717301.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1775717277.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1775717290.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.19 MB
1775717301.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.54 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].