Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹21,572
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm7d left
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - WT5206GRate contract for removing lifting shifting dismantling and overhauling of 6600 V HT motors FD Fan Coal Mill DMCW CEP AIR COMP of Unit No 6 Ukai TPS during runni..
9487903
GEM/2026/B/7681966
Two Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - WT5206GRate contra
Unknown (Unspecified Location)
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - WT5206GRate contract for removing lifting shifting dismantling and overhauling of 6600 V HT motors FD Fan Coal Mill DMCW CEP AIR COMP of Unit No 6 Ukai TPS during runni.. | - | - | - |
C.E (G), Ukai Thermal Power Station, Ukai Dam, Taluka: Songadh, Dist.- Tapi, Gujarat – 394680, (Gsecl Ukai Thermal Power Station)
₹21,572
7 Sept 2026
8 Jul 2026
7 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9487903.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1783511560.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1782368593.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.48 MB
1782189897.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.33 MB
ATCWT5206G_4f76ed18-eaaf-466a-93b61783511681462_de2wrk.pncutps.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.77 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].