Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹50,000
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
17 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Professional Painting Service - HOSPITAL FURNITURE AND WALLS; HOSPITAL FURNITURE AND WALLS; HOSPITAL FURNITURE AND WALLS
9837934
GEM/2026/B/7988624
Two Packet Bid
Professional Painting Service - HOSPITAL FURNITURE AND WALLS; HOSPITAL FURNITURE AND WALLS; HOSPITA
Junagadh, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Professional Painting Service - HOSPITAL FURNITURE AND WALLS; HOSPITAL FURNITURE AND WALLS; HOSPITAL FURNITURE AND WALLS | Goswami Nimisha Divyesh 362001,Government Ayurved Hospital, Pancheshwar Road | 1 | - |
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
17 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9837934.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788345059.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.23 MB
1788345070.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.23 MB
ATC_6b27f2eb-2d6e-4212-b68c1788345305477_BUYER-JGDH-HOSP.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.23 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .