Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹4.2 L
EMD Value
₹4,300
Closing Date
15 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
Executive Engineer, NTR TGP Division, Srikalahasti
srikalahasthi
Annual Maintenance of QC Mini Laboratory for testing of Construction Materials in TGP camp colony, Srikalahasti for the year 2026-27.
983506
TN No 11 EE/2026-27
OPEN - NCB
Annual maintenance works
TIRUPATHI
7 documents required · 6 mandatory · 1 optional
₹149
₹4,300
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
RAW_HTML
Schedule.xlsx
TENDER_DOCUMENT • 0.02 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].