Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.7 LQualified 98 PANIYARE PURWA MAKRAND NAGAR SARAIMEERA KANNAUJ KANNAUJ UTTAR PRADESH 209726 UDYAM UP 50 0069635 | KANNAUJ | UTTAR PRADESH | 209726 | ₹4.7 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹5.4 LQualified GURU RAM DAS NAGAR SRI SAI VIHAR COLONY ALIGARH ALIGARH ALIGARH UTTAR PRADESH 202001 UDYAM UP 02 0016033 | ALIGARH | UTTAR PRADESH | 202001 | ₹5.4 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | Disqualified FLAT NO 8 C3 108 GOMTI ENCLAVE SECTOR 8 AWADH VIHAR YOJANA SULTANPUR ROAD LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226002 INDIA UDYAM UP 50 0076224 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226002 | - | - | Disqualified |
| 4 | Disqualified 00 HAZIPUR MUMTAJ NAGAR SINGHPUR SAHADATGANJ AYODHYA UTTAR PRADESH 224001 | AYODHYA | UTTAR PRADESH | 224001 | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
₹4.8 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
30 Mar 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Industry Unit; Switchyard; Service Provider
9143789
GEM/2026/B/7375346
Two Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Industry Unit; Swi
Uttar Pradesh; Azamgarh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
7 yrs
₹4 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Industry Unit; Switchyard; Service Provider | - | - | - |
Superintending Engineer, Electricity Transmission Circle 220, Kv S/s Campus, Hafizpur, Azamgarh, (Se, Etc, Azamgarh)
Exempted
Yes
30 Mar 2026
19 Mar 2026
30 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9143789.pdf
GEM_BID
1773917124.xlsx
OTHER
1773917206.pdf
OTHER
1773917225.pdf
OTHER
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1773917124.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1773917206.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.06 MB
1773917225.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.58 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.58 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].