Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹60.0 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
16 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Periodic Testing and Maintenance of Safety Systems and Equipment at Indane Bottling Plant
Cochin; Periodic Testing and Maintenance of Safety Systems and Equipment at Indane Bottling Plant
Cochin; Annual M..
9799872
GEM/2026/B/7955700
Two Packet Bid
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Periodic Testing and Maintenance of Safety Systems and
Ernakulam, Kerala
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Periodic Testing and Maintenance of Safety Systems and Equipment at Indane Bottling Plant | - | - | - |
| Cochin; Periodic Testing and Maintenance of Safety Systems and Equipment at Indane Bottling Plant | - | - | - |
| Cochin; Annual M.. | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
16 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9799872.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788333443.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.59 MB
1788333460.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.59 MB
1788334395.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 5.24 MB
techmerge_a16feaa1-9ed9-4da4-90341788334112893_DGM_MC.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 5.24 MB
7cfc3ff8.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.08 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].