Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹77.2 L
EMD Value
₹1.5 L
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Operation and Maintenance Of Electrical Systems/Electrical Installations - Operation & Maintenance of street light and car park area lighting adjacent to old ITB & DTB
Operational building area
Residential complex
CISF barracks and other areas as ..
9836100
GEM/2026/B/7986986
Two Packet Bid
Operation and Maintenance Of Electrical Systems/Electrical Installations - Operation & Maintenance
24 Paraganas North, West Bengal
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
7 yrs
₹23 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Operation and Maintenance Of Electrical Systems/Electrical Installations - Operation & Maintenance of street light and car park area lighting adjacent to old ITB & DTB | - | - | - |
| Operational building area | - | - | - |
| Residential complex | - | - | - |
| CISF barracks and other areas as .. | - | - | - |
SR MGE EE, Airports Authority Of India , Nscbi Airport, Airports Authority of India (AAI), Airports Authority of India, Ministry of, Civil Aviation, (Susanta Kumar Sarkar)
₹1.5 L
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9836100.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1788333106.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788334215.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.88 MB
NIT_3b8fe357-dac1-460d-83421788335075970_buycon76.aai.wb.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 8.51 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].