Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.0 LQualified HYDERABAD TELANGANA 500076 INDIA UDYAM TS 02 0009467 | MEDCHAL MALKAJGIRI | TELANGANA | 500076 | ₹3.0 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹3.2 LQualified | ₹3.2 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹3.2 LQualified 16 TONDON ROAD SIPRI BAZAR SIPRI BAZAR JHANSI JHANSI UTTAR PRADESH 284003 | JHANSI | UTTAR PRADESH | 284003 | ₹3.2 L | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
29 Jun 2026, 8:00 pmClosed
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial; Power Turbine work; Consumables to be provided by buyer
9489537
GEM/2026/B/7683457
Two Packet Bid
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial; Power Turbine work; Consumables to be pr
Pilibhit, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial; Power Turbine work; Consumables to be provided by buyer | Dharmendra Kumar 262201,BISALPUR KISAN SAHKARICHINIMILLS LTD. BISALPUR, PILIBHIT(U.P)Pin Code -262201 GST NO 09 AAAAB 6708 P 1 ZD Contactno +918979405603 | 1 | - |
Exempted
Yes
29 Jun 2026
18 Jun 2026
29 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9489537.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1781790296.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1781790301.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.24 MB
1781790304.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.24 MB
term_07d5e340-d7a9-4d80-91dd1781790342838_bycn2.upcsffl.bsp.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.26 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].