Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L2₹11.6 LQualified Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2500 km x 320 hours; Outstation 24 KISHAN NAGER SOCIETY DANILIMDA DANI LIMDA AHMEDABAD GUJARAT 380028 | AHMADABAD | GUJARAT | 380028 | Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2500 km x 320 hours; Outstation | ₹11.6 L | L2 | Qualified Category: SC |
| 2 | L3₹11.7 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2500 km x 320 hours; Outstation GHB COLONY 771 5344 BAPUNAGAR BAPUNAGAR AHMEDABAD GUJARAT 380021 UDYAM GJ 01 0400828 | AHMADABAD | GUJARAT | 380021 | Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2500 km x 320 hours; Outstation | ₹11.7 L | L3 | Not Evaluated Category: OBC |
| 3 | L4₹12 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2500 km x 320 hours; Outstation | Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2500 km x 320 hours; Outstation | ₹12 L | L4 | Not Evaluated |
| 4 | L5₹12.4 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2500 km x 320 hours; Outstation C 59 ANJANEYKRUPA SOCIETY GALAXY CINEMA ROAD NARODA AHMEDABAD GUJARAT 382330 UDYAM GJ 01 0328101 | AHMADABAD | GUJARAT | 382330 | Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2500 km x 320 hours; Outstation | ₹12.4 L | L5 | Not Evaluated Category: General |
| 5 | L6₹12.6 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2500 km x 320 hours; Outstation 1 NAVRATNA AVENUE NR VINAYAK BUNGALOWS GHATLODIA AHEMADABAD GUJARAT 380061 UDYAM GJ 01 0068361 24ABIFA5266H2ZF R M | AHMADABAD | GUJARAT | 380061 | Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2500 km x 320 hours; Outstation | ₹12.6 L | L6 | Not Evaluated Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹62,900
Closing Date
25 Jul 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2500 km x 320 hours; Outstation
9612924
GEM/2026/B/7792453
Single Packet Bid
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2500 km x 320 hours; Outstation
Ahmadabad, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
3 yrs
₹10 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2500 km x 320 hours; Outstation | Ashok Kumar Moti Singh Vehicles Requirement Estimatednumber ofoutstation 380002,CPM Building, Near nightspermonth Ahmedabad Ticket Reservation pervehicle Centre, Kalupur, Ahmedabad- Durationin Months forwhichserviceis required | 1 | 24 days |
PFA/FA&CAO, First floor Nirman Bhavan opp GCS Hospital Naroda Road Ahmedabad Gujrat -382345, (Pfa/Facao)
₹62,900
25 Jul 2026
15 Jul 2026
25 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9612924.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].