Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Not yet disclosed by govt. L1 Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2000 km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7 | Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2000 km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7 | L1 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹12,950
Closing Date
1 Aug 2026, 7:00 pmClosed
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2000 km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7
9622021
GEM/2026/B/7800536
Single Packet Bid
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2000 km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7
Rajkot, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹9.8 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2000 km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7 | Warke Nitin Vehicles Requirement 360001,Divisional Material Durationin Months Laxman Manager, DR Moffice, Kothi forwhichserviceis | 1 | - |
SR.DFM -RAJKOT, Western Railway, DRM OFFICE KOTHI COMPOUND RAJKOT, (Sr.dfm-rajkot)
₹12,950
1 Aug 2026
22 Jul 2026
1 Aug 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9622021.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
eli_bbba33b8-52a8-4c43-923c1784274325006_amiryadav.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.12 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].