Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
28 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Custom Bid for Services - GROUP A HIRING OF SERVICES FOR OPERATION AND MAINTENANCE OF CGD NETWORKS AT SONIPAT
HARYANA (SCHEDULE-1) OF GAIL GAS FOR TWO YEARS AS PER SOW
SCC AND TENDER DOCUMENT -BIDDER HAS TO QUOTE TOTAL AMOUNT INCLUDING GST FO..
Custom Bid for Services - GROUP B HIRING OF SERVICES FOR OPERATION AND MAINTENANCE OF CGD NETWORKS AT DEHRADUN
UTTARAKHAND (SCHEDULE-2) OF GAIL GAS FOR TWO YEARS AS PER SOW
SCC AND TENDER DOCUMENT - BIDDER HAS TO QUOTE TOTAL AMOUNT INCLUDING GST..
Custom Bid for Services - GROUP C HIRING OF SERVICES FOR OPERATION AND MAINTENANCE OF CGD NETWORKS AT DHANBAD
JHARKHAND (SCHEDULE-3) OF GAIL GAS FOR TWO YEARS AS PER SOW
SCC AND TENDER DOCUMENT - BIDDER HAS TO QUOTE TOTAL AMOUNT INCLUDING GST ..
Custom Bid for Services - GROUP D HIRING OF SERVICES FOR OPERATION AND MAINTENANCE OF CGD NETWORKS AT MUGHALSARAI
UP (SCHEDULE-4) OF GAIL GAS FOR TWO YEARS AS PER SOW
SCC AND TENDER DOCUMENT -BIDDER HAS TO QUOTE TOTAL AMOUNT INCLUDING GST FOR C..
Custom Bid for Services - GROUP E HIRING OF SERVICES FOR OPERATION AND MAINTENANCE OF CGD NETWORKS AT MANGALORE
KARNATAKA (SCHEDULE-5) OF GAIL GAS FOR TWO YEARS AS PER SOW
SCC AND TENDER DOCUMENT - BIDDER HAS TO QUOTE TOTAL AMOUNT INCLUDING GST FO..
Custom Bid for Services - GROUP F HIRING OF SERVICES FOR OPERATION AND MAINTENANCE OF CGD NETWORKS AT ROURKELA
ODISHA (SCHEDULE-6) OF GAIL GAS FOR TWO YEARS AS PER SOW
Custom Bid for Services - GROUP G HIRING OF SERVICES FOR OPERATION AND MAINTENANCE OF CGD NETWORKS AT GAJAPATI
ODISHA (SCHEDULE-7) OF GAIL GAS FOR TWO YEARS AS PER SOW
SCC AND TENDER - BIDDER HAS TO QUOTE TOTAL AMOUNT INCLUDING GST FOR COMPLETE S.. Similar Category Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage
9783987
GEM/2026/B/7942060
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - GROUP A HIRING OF SERVICES FOR OPERATION AND MAINTENANCE OF CGD NETWORKS
Haryana; Dehradun, Uttarakhand; Dhanbad, Jharkhand; Chandauli, Uttar Pradesh; Gautam Buddha Nagar, Uttar Pradesh; Puri, Odisha; Gajapati
Item wise evaluation
SERVICE
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - GROUP A HIRING OF SERVICES FOR OPERATION AND MAINTENANCE OF CGD NETWORKS AT SONIPAT | - | - | - |
| HARYANA (SCHEDULE-1) OF GAIL GAS FOR TWO YEARS AS PER SOW | - | - | - |
| SCC AND TENDER DOCUMENT -BIDDER HAS TO QUOTE TOTAL AMOUNT INCLUDING GST FO.. | - | - | - |
| Custom Bid for Services - GROUP B HIRING OF SERVICES FOR OPERATION AND MAINTENANCE OF CGD NETWORKS AT DEHRADUN | - | - | - |
| UTTARAKHAND (SCHEDULE-2) OF GAIL GAS FOR TWO YEARS AS PER SOW | - | - | - |
| SCC AND TENDER DOCUMENT - BIDDER HAS TO QUOTE TOTAL AMOUNT INCLUDING GST.. | - | - | - |
| Custom Bid for Services - GROUP C HIRING OF SERVICES FOR OPERATION AND MAINTENANCE OF CGD NETWORKS AT DHANBAD | - | - | - |
| JHARKHAND (SCHEDULE-3) OF GAIL GAS FOR TWO YEARS AS PER SOW | - | - | - |
| SCC AND TENDER DOCUMENT - BIDDER HAS TO QUOTE TOTAL AMOUNT INCLUDING GST .. | - | - | - |
| Custom Bid for Services - GROUP D HIRING OF SERVICES FOR OPERATION AND MAINTENANCE OF CGD NETWORKS AT MUGHALSARAI | - | - | - |
| UP (SCHEDULE-4) OF GAIL GAS FOR TWO YEARS AS PER SOW | - | - | - |
| SCC AND TENDER DOCUMENT -BIDDER HAS TO QUOTE TOTAL AMOUNT INCLUDING GST FOR C.. | - | - | - |
| Custom Bid for Services - GROUP E HIRING OF SERVICES FOR OPERATION AND MAINTENANCE OF CGD NETWORKS AT MANGALORE | - | - | - |
| KARNATAKA (SCHEDULE-5) OF GAIL GAS FOR TWO YEARS AS PER SOW | - | - | - |
| SCC AND TENDER DOCUMENT - BIDDER HAS TO QUOTE TOTAL AMOUNT INCLUDING GST FO.. | - | - | - |
| Custom Bid for Services - GROUP F HIRING OF SERVICES FOR OPERATION AND MAINTENANCE OF CGD NETWORKS AT ROURKELA | - | - | - |
| ODISHA (SCHEDULE-6) OF GAIL GAS FOR TWO YEARS AS PER SOW | - | - | - |
| Custom Bid for Services - GROUP G HIRING OF SERVICES FOR OPERATION AND MAINTENANCE OF CGD NETWORKS AT GAJAPATI | - | - | - |
| ODISHA (SCHEDULE-7) OF GAIL GAS FOR TWO YEARS AS PER SOW | - | - | - |
| SCC AND TENDER - BIDDER HAS TO QUOTE TOTAL AMOUNT INCLUDING GST FOR COMPLETE S.. Similar Category Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage | - | - | - |
GAIL GAS LIMITED, Gail Gas Limited, Contract & Procurement, Gail Gas Limited, Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas, (Gail Gas Limited)
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
29 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9783987.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.16 MB
1788430335.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.09 MB
1788245203.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 4.68 MB
1788245208.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.60 MB
1788245218.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
1788245234.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.19 MB
ATC__b8f77c62-0f9a-42d6-83241788440699248_ANILKUMARGAILGAS.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 4.73 MB
IP_52021432-47ad-46b7-883e1788441123229_ANILKUMARGAILGAS.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.14 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .