Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.4 Cr
EMD Value
₹2.2 L
Closing Date
25 Sept 2026, 8:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Custom Bid for Services - Outsourcing of Data Entry Operators at C&W Depot
KSJ
LKU
TPU
RMR and KGM (
9839384
GEM/2026/B/7989937
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Outsourcing of Data Entry Operators at C&W Depot, KSJ, LKU, TPU, RMR and
Bareilly, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Outsourcing of Data Entry Operators at C&W Depot | - | - | - |
| KSJ | - | - | - |
| LKU | - | - | - |
| TPU | - | - | - |
| RMR and KGM ( | - | - | - |
FA and CAO, NE Railway, NER, Indian Railways, North Eastern Railway, Ministry of Railways, (Fa And Cao, Ne Railway)
₹2.2 L
4 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
26 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9839384.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1788530844.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788356936.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 4.00 MB
1788356945.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 4.00 MB
1788356952.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 4.00 MB
1788356958.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 4.00 MB
1788356963.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 4.00 MB
1788356972.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 4.00 MB
1788356991.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 4.00 MB
1788356999.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
1788357011.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.36 MB
TDS_8fe0ea34-87b9-4411-9dc51788531414864_srdmeizndiv.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 4.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].