Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹15,000
Closing Date
18 Sept 2026, 11:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - SUV; Mahindra Bolero; Only 3 Months Old; 5000 KM; A/C; 24 hrs
9795369
GEM/2026/B/7951984
Single Packet Bid
Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - SUV; Mahindra Bolero; Only 3 Months Old;
Ballia, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - SUV; Mahindra Bolero; Only 3 Months Old; 5000 KM; A/C; 24 hrs | Ranvijay Sharma Vehicles Requirement /Numberof 221716,Powergrid Corporaion Estimated K Msto of India Limited,765/400 KV betraveledina HVAC,500 KV HVDC, Village and Post-Ibrahimpatti,(Via Durationin Months Krihirapur),Tehsil-Belthra withinthe Contract Road, District-Ballia, Uttar Pradesh-221716 | 4,000 | 36 days |
RHQ LUCKNOW NR3, , POWER GRID Corporation OF INDIA Limited, RHQ-NR3-LUCKNOW, (Nr3 Powergrid Lucknow)
₹15,000
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
19 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9795369.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1787403489.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.40 MB
1787403494.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.18 MB
1787403505.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.61 MB
SOW_e32e3656-a061-40f0-bdef1787403631602_buyerlucknow11.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.40 MB
ATC_932df925-b9db-4da7-83901787403641883_buyerlucknow11.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.61 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .