Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹16,065Qualified 356A DANDI KHAS KOPAGANJ MAU MAU UTTAR PRADESH 275305 | MAU | UTTAR PRADESH | 275305 | ₹16,065 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹16,650Qualified IN FRONT OF TREASURY OFFICE CIVIL LINE SADAR AZAMGARH AZAMGARH UTTAR PRADESH 276001 UDYAM UP 07 0022076 | AZAMGARH | UTTAR PRADESH | 276001 | ₹16,650 | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹17,150Qualified NA BHILAMPUR CHHAPARA BUDHANPUR 7981 AZAMGARH UTTAR PRADESH 276142 | AZAMGARH | UTTAR PRADESH | 276142 | ₹17,150 | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
27 Jun 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
Goods Transport Service – Per MT per KM Based Service - Agricultural; Open Body LCV Truck; 19 FT LCV
9480423
GEM/2026/B/7675214
Two Packet Bid
Goods Transport Service – Per MT per KM Based Service - Agricultural; Open Body LCV Truck; 19 FT
Azamgarh, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
1 document required · 1 mandatory
2 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goods Transport Service – Per MT per KM Based Service - Agricultural; Open Body LCV Truck; 19 FT LCV | Rahul Prakash Yadav Weightin Requirement Approx Loading Weight In MT/K Lfor thecontractperiod 276404,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Approx.unloading Sathiaon weightof Goodsfor Totaldistancein | 25 | 20 days |
Exempted
Yes
27 Jun 2026
17 Jun 2026
27 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9480423.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1781681000.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1781681059.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.45 MB
1781681072.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.45 MB
1781681074.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.45 MB
tandc_94a9e881-6fad-443a-beb81781681187913_buycon10.upcsffl.up.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.45 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].