Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.0 LQualified B 40 41 INDUSTRIAL ESTATE PARTAPUR MEERUT MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250103 UDYAM UP 56 0009512 09AAMPJ9526A1ZN R M | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250103 | ₹2.0 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹2.0 LQualified 43 A SUBHASHPURI KANKARKHERA MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250001 UDYAM UP 56 0011751 09AXRPM5824G1ZZ R M | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250001 | ₹2.0 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
10 Jul 2026, 9:00 amClosed
Custom Bid for Services - Complete ID fan impeller with fitted new shaft Similar Category Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based
9517708
GEM/2026/B/7708548
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Complete ID fan impeller with fitted new shaft
Kheri, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Complete ID fan impeller with fitted new shaft Similar Category Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based | Dayaram Kevat 262906,Sarjoo Sahkari Chini Mills Limited Belrayan GST number-09 AAAAS 4398 E 1 Z 9 Contact Number-7880888991 | 1 | - |
Exempted
Yes
10 Jul 2026
25 Jun 2026
10 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9517708.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1782357685.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1782357701.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.42 MB
1782357705.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.39 MB
1782357718.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1782357747.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.46 MB
ATC11_a2d3e70e-9b3d-409e-83b61782358004584_bycn2.upcsffl.lkhmpr.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.39 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].