Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹50,000
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Handling and Transport on Lumpsum Basis - Transportation of Manuar
9833013
GEM/2026/B/7984261
Two Packet Bid
Handling and Transport on Lumpsum Basis - Transportation of Manuar
Kheri, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Handling and Transport on Lumpsum Basis - Transportation of Manuar | Dayaram Kevat 262906,Sarjoo Sahkari Chini Mills Limited Belrayan Belrayan GS Tnumber 09 AAAAS 4398 E 1 Z 9 Powayan GS Tnumber 09 AAAAK 1635 N 1 ZG Contact Number-7880888991 | 1 | - |
General Manager, Belrayan Lakhimpur Kheri, (Sarjoo Sahkari Chini Mill Ltd)
₹50,000
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9833013.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1788263125.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788263132.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.35 MB
1788263135.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.36 MB
atc_f38b352a-597b-470f-adaf1788263377632_bycn2.upcsffl.lkhmpr.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.36 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .