Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial; Sugar Bag Stitching Machine Servicing and Spares; Consumables to be provided by buyer
9832483
GEM/2026/B/7983772
Two Packet Bid
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial; Sugar Bag Stitching Machine Servicing an
Kheri, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
3 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial; Sugar Bag Stitching Machine Servicing and Spares; Consumables to be provided by buyer | Satya Prakash Singh 262904,Kishan Sahkari Chini Mills Limited Sampurna Nagar Pin -262904 GS Tnumber 09 AAAAK 1131 D 1 ZA Contact Number-6389025196 | 1 | - |
Exempted
Yes
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9832483.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1788260310.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788260318.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.96 MB
1788260327.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.46 MB
ATC_d43578e1-1498-4f70-907d1788260369087_bycn1.upcsffl.kheri.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.96 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .