Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹15.1 LQualified Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2000 km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7 39 2 AVADHPARK A WADHWAN CITY SURENDRA NAGAR GUJARAT 363035 UDYAM GJ 23 0037657 | SURENDRA NAGAR | GUJARAT | 363035 | Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2000 km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7 | ₹15.1 L | L1 | Qualified Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹16.2 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2000 km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7 2 5 MORIYANI KUI 2 5 MORIYANI KUI VIDHYA DAIRY ROAD SURAJMUKHI PARK ANAND GUJARAT 388001 UDYAM GJ 03 0020692 | ANAND | GUJARAT | 388001 | Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2000 km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7 | ₹16.2 L | L2 | Not Evaluated |
| 3 | L3₹16.4 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2000 km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7 | Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2000 km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7 | ₹16.4 L | L3 | Not Evaluated Category: ST |
| 4 | L4₹17.0 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2000 km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7 127 30 S BLOCK JUHI GAUSHALA JUHI GAUSHALA KANPUR NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 208014 | KANPUR NAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 208014 | Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2000 km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7 | ₹17.0 L | L4 | Not Evaluated Category: General |
| 5 | L5₹17.5 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2000 km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7 B 419 SUN WESTBANK SUN WESTBANK NEAR VALLABH SADAN RIVERFRONT OPP CITY GOLD CINEMA ASHRAM RD AHMEDABAD GUJARAT 380015 ASHRAM ROAD AHMEDABAD GUJARAT 380009 UDYAM GJ 01 0156372 | AHMADABAD | GUJARAT | 380015 | Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2000 km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7 | ₹17.5 L | L5 | Not Evaluated Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹89,000
Closing Date
3 Aug 2026, 11:00 amClosed
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2000 km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7
9600454
GEM/2026/B/7781357
Single Packet Bid
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2000 km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7
Vadodara, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2000 km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7 | Anubhav Saxena Vehicles Requirement Estimatednumber ofoutstation 390004,Officeof Divisional nightspermonth Railway Manager, Pratapnagar, pervehicle Vadodara-390004 Durationin Months forwhichserviceis required | 1 | 36 days |
Sr.DFM-Vadodara, Divisional Railway Manager office, Pratapnagar Vadodara-390004
₹89,000
3 Aug 2026
13 Jul 2026
3 Aug 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9600454.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].