Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹19.9 L
EMD Value
₹39,710
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Goods Transportation service - Monthly Based Service - Outside state; Railway Material and Staff from Depot to site and back; Open Body LCV Truck
9837854
GEM/2026/B/7988548
Two Packet Bid
Goods Transportation service - Monthly Based Service - Outside state; Railway Material and Staff fr
Kota, Rajasthan
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹10 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goods Transportation service - Monthly Based Service - Outside state; Railway Material and Staff from Depot to site and back; Open Body LCV Truck | Ashok Kumar Meena 324002,DRM Office | 1 | - |
Sr DFM KOTA, West Central Railway, Indian Railways, West Central Railway, Ministry of Railways, (Sr Dfm Kota)
₹39,710
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9837854.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788344827.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.10 MB
ATCPWNS_78513bfa-a20e-416b-94261788345154233_denckota.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 8.31 MB
GCC_c18da6b7-d835-4ad5-ae8d1788345187638_denckota.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 9.32 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .