Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMC of VHF Sets | ARYA COMMUNICATIONS AND ELECTRONICS SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 7 | ₹10.7 L |
| 2 | Breakdown servicing of flowmore pump and supply of spares | FLUIDMECH ENTERPRISES | 7 | ₹11.0 L |
| 3 | Rectification, Repair, Supply & Installation of Surveillance, IT Hardware and Networking Infrastruct | SPARK TECHNOLOGY | 7 | ₹8.6 L |
| 4 | Statutory Liaisoning | SPARK TECHNOLOGY | 7 | ₹9.6 L |
| 5 | SITC of Solar Panel Cleaning System | SPARK TECHNOLOGY | 7 | ₹4.5 L |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
25 Apr 2026, 9:00 amClosed
misc services
9218559
GEM/2026/B/7440363
Two Packet Bid
AMC for VHF Handset P8668 Ex V,AMC for VHF Handset GP 338,AMC for VHF Base Station,Battery for XIR
Andhra Pradesh; Ntr
Group wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
40%
Exempted
Yes
25 Apr 2026
14 Apr 2026
25 Apr 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMC for VHF Handset P8668 Ex V | As per tender doc | 56 | EAC | con1152.hpcl.ap | 365 |
| 2 | AMC for VHF Handset GP 338 | As per tender doc | 40 | EAC | con1152.hpcl.ap | 365 |
| 3 | AMC for VHF Base Station | As per tender doc | 12 | EAC | con1152.hpcl.ap | 365 |
| 4 | Battery for XIR P8668Ex Handheld Radio | As per tender doc | 16 | EAC | con1152.hpcl.ap | 365 |
| 5 | Battery for GP-338 Walkie Talkie | As per tender doc | 10 | EAC | con1152.hpcl.ap | 365 |
| 6 | Antenna for XIR P8668Ex VHF Radio | As per tender doc | 16 | EAC | con1152.hpcl.ap | 365 |
| 7 | VHF Helical Antenna | As per tender doc | 16 | EAC | con1152.hpcl.ap | 365 |
| 8 | PTT Button with Housing | As per tender doc | 8 | EAC | con1152.hpcl.ap | 365 |
| 9 | Volume Control On Off Knob | As per tender doc | 20 | EAC | con1152.hpcl.ap | 365 |
| 10 | Channel Selector Knob | As per tender doc | 20 | EAC | con1152.hpcl.ap | 365 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9218559.pdf
GEM_BID
atc_2026-04-13-23-10-26_570eff02c6b3b43565e389b740e02cf9.pdf
BOQ
boq_item_sample_file_2026-04-13-23-10-26_e7856bf6290461dcb047ea772949b6cc.csv
BOQ
1776103285.xlsx
OTHER
atc_f2204180-7f6e-44e9-a5801776105193248_buyer251.hpcl.ap.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1776103285.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
atc_f2204180-7f6e-44e9-a5801776105193248_buyer251.hpcl.ap.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 4.93 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].