Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹9.4 L
EMD Value
₹46,500
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled; Not Required; Others
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Semi-skilled; Not Required; Others
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Diploma; Others
9811539
GEM/2026/B/7965813
Two Packet Bid
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled; Not Required; Others,Manpower Outsourcing
Ambala, Haryana
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹4.5 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled; Not Required; Others | - | - | - |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Semi-skilled; Not Required; Others | - | - | - |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Diploma; Others | - | - | - |
Nagar Palika Parishad Dhanaura, Nagar Palika Parishad Dhanaura, Urban Development Department Uttar Pradesh, e-Municipalities - eServices to, citizens and Employees of Urban Local Bodies of Uttar Pradesh,, (Executive Officer)
₹46,500
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9811539.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.15 MB
1788350005.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.26 MB
1788350079.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.26 MB
1788350087.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.41 MB
DS_8fb134a8-b033-40ea-92581788350849620_buycon1.npp.dhanaura.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.26 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .