Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹5.0 LQualified | ₹5.0 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹5.2 LQualified 0 NOORPUR KHURD HASANPUR AMROHA JYOTIBA PHULE NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 244241 | AMROHA | UTTAR PRADESH | 244241 | ₹5.2 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | ₹1.4 LQualified 131 MR FF 131 IIND FLOOR ANSAL CITY CENTRE NEAR TULSI CINEMA HAZRATGANJ 917 LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226001 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226001 | ₹1.4 L | - | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
8 Jun 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial; Cleaning of Boiler as per Sow; Consumables to be provided by buyer
9393256
GEM/2026/B/7597319
Two Packet Bid
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial; Cleaning of Boiler as per Sow; Consumabl
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
1 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial; Cleaning of Boiler as per Sow; Consumables to be provided by buyer | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
8 Jun 2026
29 May 2026
8 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9393256.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1780033599.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1780033168.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.93 MB
1780033516.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
ATC_1c47b4b6-f45f-4535-89141780033688314_buycon4.upcsffl.up.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.93 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].