Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹35,000Qualified 0 NOORPUR KHURD HASANPUR AMROHA JYOTIBA PHULE NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 244241 | AMROHA | UTTAR PRADESH | 244241 | ₹35,000 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹80,000Qualified HAIBATPUR BANJARA HAIBATPUR BANJARA HASANPUR HASANPUR JYOTIBA PHULE NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 244241 | AMROHA | UTTAR PRADESH | 244241 | ₹80,000 | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹82,000Qualified | ₹82,000 | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified SHOP BIJNOR BIJNOR UTTAR PRADESH 246701 UDYAM UP 17 0002914 | BIJNOR | UTTAR PRADESH | 246701 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 5 | Disqualified VILL MOJAMPUR HARVASH URF RAHAMAPUR KOTWALI DEHAT NAGINA BIJNOR UTTAR PRADESH 246764 UDYAM UK 05 0035763 | BIJNOR | UTTAR PRADESH | 246764 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹35,000
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
15 May 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Mill House and cane carrier cleaning and cane carrier dismantling; Cleaning and dismantling; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost)
9288755
GEM/2026/B/7503278
Two Packet Bid
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Mill House and cane carrier cleaning and cane carrie
GeM Contract
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Service | Profile / Skill | Billing | Quantity | Unit Charge | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based | - | monthly | - | - | 35000 |
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
1 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Mill House and cane carrier cleaning and cane carrier dismantling; Cleaning and dismantling; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost) | - | - | - |
General Manager, The Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd. Gajraula-Hasanpur, (Kavindra Kumar Nimesh)
Exempted
Yes
29 May 2026
5 May 2026
15 May 2026
contract_GEMC-511687734123017.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.10 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9288755.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1777963915.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1777963799.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.04 MB
1777963926.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
ATC_884be560-bcbc-469d-aa871777964069561_buycon4.upcsffl.up.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.04 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].