Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹5.0 LQualified | ₹5.0 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹5.2 LQualified | ₹5.2 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 3 | L3₹5.5 LQualified | ₹5.5 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | Disqualified 121 638 SHASTRI NAGAR KANPUR NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 208005 UDYAM UP 50 0009392 | KANPUR NAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 208005 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
20 Jun 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Refilling of Industrial Gases in Cylinders - Oxygen; Oxygen Gas Cylinders
9449989
GEM/2026/B/7648059
Two Packet Bid
Refilling of Industrial Gases in Cylinders - Oxygen; Oxygen Gas Cylinders
Kheri, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
3 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Refilling of Industrial Gases in Cylinders - Oxygen; Oxygen Gas Cylinders | Dayaram Kevat 262906,Sarjoo Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd.Belrayan | 1,250 | - |
General Manager
Exempted
Yes
20 Jun 2026
10 Jun 2026
20 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9449989.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1781088923.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1781088952.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.20 MB
1781089090.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.41 MB
ATC24_1fbcea9e-6f8b-4d8c-9c271781089588574_bycn2.upcsffl.lkhmpr.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.41 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].