Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹8.6 LQualified | ₹8.6 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹9.2 LQualified 55 NEW ARYA NAGAR BEHIND SHIVA SCOOTER AGENCY MEERUT ROAD CHOWK GHAZIABAD GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH 201001 UDYAM UP 29 0016018 09AANPA4609E1ZX R M MSME STATUS AS VERIFIED | GHAZIABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 201001 | ₹9.2 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹9.5 LQualified PAP R 248 TTC INDUSTRIAL AREA RABALE MIDC NEAR GOLDEN GARAGE RABALE NAVI MUMBAI THANE MAHARASHTRA 400701 UDYAM MH 33 0334519 27ALTPM6466G1ZF R M MSME STATUS AS VERIFIED | THANE | MAHARASHTRA | 400701 | ₹9.5 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹9.7 LQualified D20 TECHNO FABRICATORS INDIA PVT LTD D 20 INDUSTRIAL AREA PARTAPUR PARTAPUR MEERUT MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250103 UDYAM UP 56 0003878 09AAACT8440N1ZU R M | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250103 | ₹9.7 L | L4 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | L5₹10.3 LQualified 8 NIZAM COMPLEX IST FLOOR DELHI ROAD MEERUT MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250002 | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250002 | ₹10.3 L | L5 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
15 Jul 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial; CS Scrapping Housing Trash Plate and CS Baring Housing; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost)
9561389
GEM/2026/B/7747026
Two Packet Bid
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial; CS Scrapping Housing Trash Plate and CS
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
1 yrs
₹1 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial; CS Scrapping Housing Trash Plate and CS Baring Housing; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost) | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
15 Jul 2026
4 Jul 2026
15 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9561389.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1783166494.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1783166502.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.80 MB
1783166505.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.80 MB
Final_doc_abaa9de2-5d8b-4d60-87b81783166712888_buycon10.upcsffl.up.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.80 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].