Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹4.1 Cr
EMD Value
₹2.5 L
Closing Date
3 Sept 2026, 8:00 pm3d left
Custom Bid for Services - TENDER FOR PROVIDING SERVICES FOR BULK LPG DISPATCH TERMINAL OPERATIONS Similar Category Refilling of LPG cylinders
9754757
GEM/2026/B/7916504
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - TENDER FOR PROVIDING SERVICES FOR BULK LPG DISPATCH TERMINAL OPERATIONS
Unknown (Unspecified Location)
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
9 documents required · 9 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1.2 Cr
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - TENDER FOR PROVIDING SERVICES FOR BULK LPG DISPATCH TERMINAL OPERATIONS Similar Category Refilling of LPG cylinders | - | - | - |
Company, Bharat Bhavan, 46 Currimbhoy road, ballard estate, PB No 688, Mumbai, (Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited)
₹2.5 L
13 Aug 2026
13 Aug 2026
3 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9754757.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1786635104.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.22 MB
1786635126.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.46 MB
1786635137.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.90 MB
1786635147.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.57 MB
1786635161.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.57 MB
1786635172.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.46 MB
1786635183.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.46 MB
1786635307.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.38 MB
1786635318.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.46 MB
1786635332.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.19 MB
1786635345.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.90 MB
1786635356.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.17 MB
1786635368.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.01 MB
ATCPKD_03a656ec-1777-4c00-bf901786636087370_buycon180.bpcl.tn.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 4.56 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].