Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹21.0 LQualified | ₹21.0 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹28.3 LQualified 1664 1665 FIRST FLOOR LEKRAJ DOLLER LEKRAJ DOLLER INDIRA NAGAR MAIN ROAD INDIRA NAGAR LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226016 UDYAM UP 50 0075940 09AYIPP5238P1ZK R M MSME STATUS AS VERIFIED | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226016 | ₹28.3 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹42.4 LQualified MAIN MARKET WARD NO 09 NORTH JKD CHINDI DAFAI NORTH JKD CHHATTISGARH 497446 UDYAM CG 11 0000217 22ALMPY5832F1ZU B R | KOREA | CHHATTISGARH | 497446 | ₹42.4 L | L3 | Qualified Category: OBC |
| 4 | Disqualified C 221 PRABHUNATH NAGAR CHAPRA TARI NEAR SHIV MANDIR SARAN BIHAR 841302 UDYAM BR 31 0000506 | SARAN | BIHAR | 841302 | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
₹31.3 L
EMD Value
₹32,000
Closing Date
11 May 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2500 km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - Sedan; 2000 km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7
9276380
GEM/2026/B/7492323
Two Packet Bid
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2500 km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7,Monthly Basis
Azamgarh, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
5 yrs
₹11 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2500 km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7 | Keshav Dev Basis Cab Vehicles Requirement 276001,ELECTRICITY Durationin Months TRANSMISSION CIRCLE 220 K Vforwhichserviceis SUB STATION HAFIZPUR required AZAMGARH & Taxi Hiring Services | 2 | 320 days |
| Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - Sedan; 2000 km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7 | Keshav Dev Vehicles Requirement 276001,ELECTRICITY Durationin Months TRANSMISSION CIRCLE 220 K Vforwhichserviceis SUB STATION HAFIZPUR required AZAMGARH | 1 | 24 days |
Superintending Engineer, Electricity Transmission Circle, 220 Kv S/s Campus, Hafizpur-Azamgarh, Uttar Pradesh, (Se, Etc, Azamgarh)
₹32,000
11 May 2026
30 Apr 2026
11 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9276380.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.97 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].