Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Tentage Service Lumpsum Based - Depot Day Official outdoor function; Floorings
Lighting
Air Conditioning
Tent Rentals
Theme Based Installation
Decoration
Furniture & Equipment Rentals
Climate Control
Power Supply
Logistics & Delivery
Safety..
9804137
GEM/2026/B/7959348
Two Packet Bid
Tentage Service Lumpsum Based - Depot Day Official outdoor function; Floorings, Lighting, Air Condi
Visakhapatanam, Andhra Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
2 yrs
₹19 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Tentage Service Lumpsum Based - Depot Day Official outdoor function; Floorings | - | - | - |
| Lighting | - | - | - |
| Air Conditioning | - | - | - |
| Tent Rentals | - | - | - |
| Theme Based Installation | - | - | - |
| Decoration | - | - | - |
| Furniture & Equipment Rentals | - | - | - |
| Climate Control | - | - | - |
| Power Supply | - | - | - |
| Logistics & Delivery | - | - | - |
| Safety.. | - | - | - |
Chief General Manager, Naval Armament Depot Visakhapatnam, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Navy, Ministry of Defence, (The Chief General Manager)
₹10,000
4 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9804137.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1787642369.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.40 MB
site_3e8b805a-e0f4-40c1-83d31788518335022_bighnesh.panigrahi@navy.gov.in.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].