Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹18.6 LQualified | ₹18.6 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹18.7 LQualified | ₹18.7 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹19.6 LQualified | ₹19.6 L | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹40,000
Closing Date
19 May 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Industry Unit; Quad Body Dismentling at Sampurna Nagar Sugar Mill
Transportation and errection at bisalpur Chini mill; Service Provider
9308359
GEM/2026/B/7521131
Two Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Industry Unit; Qua
Pilibhit, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹3 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Industry Unit; Quad Body Dismentling at Sampurna Nagar Sugar Mill | - | - | - |
| Transportation and errection at bisalpur Chini mill; Service Provider | - | - | - |
General Manager, Bisalpur Kisan Sahkari Chini Mill Ltd Bisalpur (Pilibhit), (Rk Jain)
₹40,000
19 May 2026
9 May 2026
19 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9308359.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1778305890.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1778305752.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.06 MB
1778305755.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.06 MB
1778305758.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.06 MB
1778305762.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.06 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].