Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹2.4 Cr
EMD Value
₹6 L
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 7:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; As per TD; Admin
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; As per TD; Others
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled; As per TD; Others
9839005
GEM/2026/B/7989596
Two Packet Bid
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; As per TD; Admin,Manpower Outsourcing Servi
Chandauli, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1 Cr
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; As per TD; Admin | - | - | - |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; As per TD; Others | - | - | - |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled; As per TD; Others | - | - | - |
EO, EONPCHANDOLI, ADARSH NAGAR PANCHAYAT CHANDAULI, ADARSH NAGAR PANCHAYAT CHANDAULI,, (Np Chandauli)
₹6 L
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9839005.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.16 MB
1788352780.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.24 MB
1788352784.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.24 MB
ATCchndli_5a1abc94-c29e-4df8-907d1788353386519_1969iqbalahmad@gmail.com.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.24 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .