Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹5.4 LQualified 1 SHRIRAM BUNGLOW SAHARA NAGAR MAKHMALABAD NASHIK NASHIK MAHARASHTRA 422003 | NASHIK | MAHARASHTRA | 422003 | ₹5.4 L Quoted ₹6.1 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹7.1 LQualified | ₹7.1 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹7.3 LQualified | ₹7.3 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified 372B MUNIRKA NEAR DDA PARK SOUTH WEST DELHI DELHI 110067 | NEW DELHI | DELHI | 110067 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹5.4 L
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
8 Jun 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Custom Bid for Services - Civil Maishenery Work in Old Boilers Similar Category Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based
9372283
GEM/2026/B/7578653
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Civil Maishenery Work in Old Boilers
GeM Contract
Kheri, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Service | Profile / Skill | Billing | Quantity | Unit Charge | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services | - | monthly | - | - | 536900 |
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
2 yrs
₹7 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Civil Maishenery Work in Old Boilers Similar Category Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based | Satya Prakash Singh 262904,KISAN SAHKARICHINI MILLS LIMITED, SAMPURNA NAGAR KHERI | 1 | - |
General Manager, Sampurna Nagar - Lakhimpur - Kheri, (Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd.)
₹10,000
17 Jun 2026
23 May 2026
8 Jun 2026
contract_GEMC-511687706540224.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.07 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9372283.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1779532957.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1779532965.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
1779532969.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
1779532971.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
1779532974.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.18 MB
1779532976.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
1779532982.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
1779532985.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
1779532990.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
1779532994.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
1779532998.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1779533002.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
1779533005.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
1779533008.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
ATC_cfc895fa-a4e5-48b7-88a41779533130943_bycn1.upcsffl.kheri.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].