Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹3.2 L
Closing Date
20 May 2026, 12:00 amClosed
Mr. Rajendra Dhaked
Executive Engineer WDSC Panchayat Samiti Dausa, Panchayat Samiti Dausa, Dausa
वित्तीय वर्ष 2026-27 हेतु किराये पर वाहन अनुबन्ध पर उपलब्ध कराना।
WSC2627SSOB00371
02/2026-27_Vehicle
Open Competitive Bidding
Hiring of Office Vehicles
Dausa
13 May 2026
13 May 2026
20 May 2026
13 May 2026
20 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
WSC2627SSOB00371-bid-43644.pdf
Bid Document • 1.72 MB
WSC2627SSOB00371-nib-43628.pdf
NIB • 0.54 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].