Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Not yet disclosed by govt. L1 Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2500 km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7 | Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2500 km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7 | L1 |
| 2 | Not yet disclosed by govt. Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2500 km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7 | Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2500 km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7 | - |
| 3 | Not yet disclosed by govt. Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2500 km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7 | Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2500 km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7 | - |
| 4 | Not yet disclosed by govt. Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2500 km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7 | Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2500 km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7 | - |
| 5 | Not yet disclosed by govt. Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2500 km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7 | Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2500 km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7 | - |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹66,492
Closing Date
23 Jul 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2500 km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7
9544840
GEM/2026/B/7732382
Single Packet Bid
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2500 km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7
Vadodara, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2500 km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7 | Deepali Tewari Tyagi Vehicles Requirement 390004,Chief Medical Supdtt. Durationin Months Western Railway, Near DRM forwhichserviceis office Campus, Pratap Nagar, required Vadodara-390004 | 1 | 36 days |
Sr. DFM, Western Railway, Indian Railways, Western Railway, Ministry of Railways, (Sr. Dfm Vadodara)
₹66,492
23 Jul 2026
2 Jul 2026
23 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9544840.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1782904516.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.78 MB
ATCvehicle_0d11cd86-8a46-4348-8c3e1782971708792_cmsbrc.wr.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.39 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].