Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.5 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 11:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Government Sugar Mill; Supply of Different type Paint; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost)
9840257
GEM/2026/B/7990703
Two Packet Bid
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Government Sugar Mill; Supply of Different type Pain
Bahraich, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Government Sugar Mill; Supply of Different type Paint; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost) | Dileram 271865,Shravasti Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd, Nanpara. District Bahraich Mahmudabad GST -09 AAAAK 1132 A 1 ZF Nan Para GSTN 09 AAAAS 4522 Q 1 Z 2 | 1 | - |
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9840257.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1788409914.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788409926.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.63 MB
1788409929.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.30 MB
Condition_05345fee-1487-4a2a-b9d21788410120009_purchaseoffice1985.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.63 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .