Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹98.2 L
EMD Value
₹2.5 L
Closing Date
3 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm3d left
Custom Bid for Services - Miscellaneous House Keeping
Gardening and Cap Salvaging Services at Kurnool LPG Plant CRFQ No 1000462254 Similar Category Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based
9754359
GEM/2026/B/7916165
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Miscellaneous House Keeping, Gardening and Cap Salvaging Services at Kurn
Unknown (Unspecified Location)
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
1 yrs
₹10 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Miscellaneous House Keeping | - | - | - |
| Gardening and Cap Salvaging Services at Kurnool LPG Plant CRFQ No 1000462254 Similar Category Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based | - | - | - |
PLANT MANAGER, BPCL, KURNOOL LPG BOTTLING PLANT, NH 7, 217/6KM STONE, BCAMP POST, KURNOOL - 518002, AP, (Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited)
₹2.5 L
13 Aug 2026
13 Aug 2026
3 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9754359.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1786627729.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1786627768.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.53 MB
1786627778.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.53 MB
1786627786.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.49 MB
1786627795.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
1786627814.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.28 MB
1786627823.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.27 MB
1786627840.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.27 MB
1786627850.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.42 MB
1786627865.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.28 MB
1786627882.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.14 MB
9754359-17866280693442.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.49 MB
9754359-17866280693629.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.49 MB
9754359-17866280693788.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.49 MB
ATC_832624c8-19d8-4f69-96321786628298770_buycon191.bpcl.kl.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.28 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].