Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹19.4 LQualified Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - MUV; 3000 Km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7 | Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - MUV; 3000 Km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7 | ₹19.4 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹21.9 LQualified Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - MUV; 3000 Km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7 C 100 TARSALI RAVI PARK RAVI PARK VADODARA GUJARAT 390010 UDYAM MH 26 0397095 | VADODARA | GUJARAT | 390010 | Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - MUV; 3000 Km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7 | ₹21.9 L | L2 | Qualified Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹22.1 LQualified Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - MUV; 3000 Km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7 01 MATRU ASHISH SOCIETY SERI NO 3 NAVAGAM GHED JAMNAGAR GUJARAT 361008 | JAMNAGAR | GUJARAT | 361008 | Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - MUV; 3000 Km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7 | ₹22.1 L | L3 | Qualified Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹22.1 LQualified Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - MUV; 3000 Km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7 00 HUJARAT PAGA MAIN ROAD NEAR JUBELIBAUG VADODARA VADODARA GUJARAT 390001 UDYAM GJ 24 0022645 | VADODARA | GUJARAT | 390001 | Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - MUV; 3000 Km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7 | ₹22.1 L | L4 | Qualified Category: General |
| 5 | L5₹22.9 LQualified Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - MUV; 3000 Km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7 GROUND HOUSE NO 25 VINAYAK PARK B H SENT MERRY SCHOOL NAVAGAM GHED JAMNAGAR GUJARAT 361008 | JAMNAGAR | GUJARAT | 361008 | Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - MUV; 3000 Km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7 | ₹22.9 L | L5 | Qualified Category: SC |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹38,714
Closing Date
10 Aug 2026, 11:00 amClosed
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - MUV; 3000 Km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7
9680837
GEM/2026/B/7851749
Single Packet Bid
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - MUV; 3000 Km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7
Vadodara, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - MUV; 3000 Km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7 | Rishipal Daulatram Jania Vehicles Requirement Estimatednumber ofoutstation nightspermonth 391240,officeof SSE WMYG pervehicle Karjan Durationin Months forwhichserviceis required | 1 | 36 days |
SR. DFM VADODARA, Sr.Divisional Finance Manager, Western Railway, DRM office, Pratap Nagar, Vadodara 390004, (Sr. Dfm Vadodara)
₹38,714
10 Aug 2026
29 Jul 2026
10 Aug 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9680837.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].