Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
5 TYPES OF HP 4203 DN COLOUR PRINTER
9835117
GEM/2026/B/7986112
Two Packet Bid
992070352770,992070352867,992070352964,992070353061,992070302039
Krishna, Andhra Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 992070352770 | HP 4203 DN COLOUR PRINTER W2303 A M | 10 | pieces | Krishna | 45 | - |
| 2 | 992070352867 | HP 4203 DN COLOUR PRINTER W2302 A Y | 10 | pieces | Krishna | 45 | |
| 3 | 992070352964 | HP 4203 DN COLOUR PRINTER W2301 A C | 10 | pieces | Krishna | 45 | - |
| 4 | 992070353061 | HP 4203 DN COLOUR PRINTER W2300 A B | 10 | pieces | Krishna | 45 | |
| 5 | 992070302039 | HP W1520A CARTRIDGE FOR HPLT 4004dn | 20 | pieces | Krishna | 45 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9835117.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
technical_specifications-5_typ_cart_2026-09-02-11-11-33_ab40420a171debae9ca798e47ca7a4f0.pdf
BOQ • 0.66 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-2_2026-09-02-11-11-33_b626831002f84c9e9eb618545f610611.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .