Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹75 L
EMD Value
₹37,500
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Operation And Maintenance Of HVAC System (Heating
Ventilation And Air Conditioning System) - Complete System
9824550
GEM/2026/B/7976879
Two Packet Bid
Operation And Maintenance Of HVAC System (Heating, Ventilation And Air Conditioning System) - Compl
Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹45 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Operation And Maintenance Of HVAC System (Heating | - | - | - |
| Ventilation And Air Conditioning System) - Complete System | - | - | - |
GSPC LNG Limited, B-103, 1st Floor, IT Tower - 2, Infocity, Gandhinagar, Gujarat - 382009, (Gspc Lng Limited)
₹37,500
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9824550.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788346702.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
1788342536.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.25 MB
1788342653.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.10 MB
ATC_39e1a74d-80e6-4859-93ac1788346415144_proc4_lng.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.36 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .