Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹13.2 LQualified Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - MUV; 3000 Km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7 GROUND HOUSE NO 25 VINAYAK PARK B H SENT MERRY SCHOOL NAVAGAM GHED JAMNAGAR GUJARAT 361008 | JAMNAGAR | GUJARAT | 361008 | Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - MUV; 3000 Km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7 | ₹13.2 L | L1 | Qualified Category: SC |
| 2 | L2₹14.0 LQualified Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - MUV; 3000 Km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7 B 35 MAHANAGAR SOCIETY BESIDE YAMUNA MILL DABHOI ROAD VADODARA GUJARAT 390004 | VADODARA | GUJARAT | 390004 | Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - MUV; 3000 Km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7 | ₹14.0 L | L2 | Qualified Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹14.1 LQualified Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - MUV; 3000 Km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7 C 100 TARSALI RAVI PARK RAVI PARK VADODARA GUJARAT 390010 UDYAM MH 26 0397095 | VADODARA | GUJARAT | 390010 | Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - MUV; 3000 Km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7 | ₹14.1 L | L3 | Qualified Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹14.3 LQualified Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - MUV; 3000 Km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7 01 MATRU ASHISH SOCIETY SERI NO 3 NAVAGAM GHED JAMNAGAR GUJARAT 361008 | JAMNAGAR | GUJARAT | 361008 | Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - MUV; 3000 Km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7 | ₹14.3 L | L4 | Qualified Category: General |
| 5 | L5₹14.4 LQualified Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - MUV; 3000 Km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7 | Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - MUV; 3000 Km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7 | ₹14.4 L | L5 | Qualified Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹27,201
Closing Date
8 Aug 2026, 10:00 amClosed
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - MUV; 3000 Km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7
9673579
GEM/2026/B/7845288
Single Packet Bid
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - MUV; 3000 Km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7
Vadodara, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - MUV; 3000 Km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7 | Manoj Kumar Yadav Vehicles Requirement 390001,Senior Section Durationin Months Engineer(Works)Pratapnagar, forwhichserviceis Vadodara-390001 required | 1 | 24 days |
SR. DFM BRC, Sr.Divisional Finance Manager, Western Railway, DRM office, Pratap Nagar, Vadodara 390004, (Sr. Dfm Brc)
₹27,201
8 Aug 2026
28 Jul 2026
8 Aug 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9673579.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].