Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.1 LAdmitted-Finance | -42.72% | ₹4.1 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹4.2 LAdmitted-Finance | -42.00% | ₹4.2 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹4.6 LAdmitted-Finance | -36.10% | ₹4.6 L | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| 4 | L4₹4.8 LAdmitted-Finance | -33.91% | ₹4.8 L | L4 | Admitted-Finance |
| 5 | L5₹5.1 LAdmitted-Finance | -30.00% | ₹5.1 L | L5 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹7.2 L
EMD Value
₹14,490
Closing Date
28 May 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
XEN WR PRO DIV BUNDI
XEN WR PRO DIV BUNDI
Watch and Ward of Gararda Irrigation Residential Colony in Bundi for the year 2026-27
2026_WRDAS_561128_1
XEN WR PRO DIV BUNDI NIT -01/2026-27
Open Tender
Manpower Supply
Percentage
BUNDI
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
AS PER NIT
₹14,490
Yes
2 Jun 2026
21 May 2026
29 May 2026
21 May 2026
28 May 2026
21 May 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1items | |||||
| 1.01 | Watch & ward of office building after office hours. | 365 | Per Day | 787 | ₹2,87,255 |
| 1.02 | Watch & ward of irrigation colonies campus, house with or without office buildings. for Colony having 50 no building, one chowikidar is to be provided | 365 | Per Day | 393 | ₹1,43,445 |
| 1.03 | Maintenance and upkeep of plants, trees, lawn and other flower pots including watering etc. complete but excluding compost, pesticide. | 365 | Per Day | 730 | ₹2,66,450 |
| 1.04 | Sweeper part time Per Day | 48 | Per Day | 300 | ₹14,400 |
| 1.05 | SEMI SKILLED Electrician/Plumber | 36 | Per Day | 360 | ₹12,960 |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.66 MB
BOQ_998695.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].