Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.4 LQualified PLOT 195 POCKET B SECTOR 1 DSIIDC BAWANA DSIIDC BAWANA INDUSTRIAL AREA NEW DELHI 110039 NORTH WEST DELHI DELHI 110039 UDYAM DL 06 0051856 01AAICG1907F1Z6 R M | NORTH DELHI | DELHI | 110039 | ₹1.4 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | Disqualified 182144 WARD NO 5 BUS STAND RAMBAN OZHAN COMPLEX RAMBAN RAMBAN POONCH JAMMU KASHMIR 185101 UDYAM JK 17 0002377 | RAMBAN | JAMMU AND KASHMIR | 182144 | - | - | Disqualified |
| 3 | Disqualified BHALLA SANIE NEAR MAIN ROAD SANIE SANIE DODA JAMMU KASHMIR 182221 UDYAM JK 05 0000003 | DODA | JAMMU AND KASHMIR | 182221 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | Disqualified 5TH FLOOR MITRA BUILDING M G ROAD BBD BAGH KOLKATA WEST BENGAL 700001 UDYAM WB 10 0018713 | KOLKATA | WEST BENGAL | 700001 | - | - | Disqualified |
| 5 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
17 Jul 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial; AMC of Digital Polari Meter- Touch meter; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost)
9567265
GEM/2026/B/7751899
Two Packet Bid
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial; AMC of Digital Polari Meter- Touch meter
Rampur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
2 yrs
₹3 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial; AMC of Digital Polari Meter- Touch meter; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost) | Abhishek 244921,Rudra-bilas Kisan Sahakarichinimillbilaspur Rampur(U.P)Pin Code -244923 GST NO-09 AAAAR 8229 D 1 ZI Contactno -+918899172676 | 1 | - |
Exempted
Yes
17 Jul 2026
7 Jul 2026
17 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9567265.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1783403047.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1783403273.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.87 MB
1783403276.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.23 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].