Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹40,750Qualified 00 MOH SHER MOHAMMAD ISLAMNAGAR GOTIYA PILIBHIT PILIBHIT PILIBHIT UTTAR PRADESH 262001 UDYAM UP 15 0023646 | PILIBHIT | UTTAR PRADESH | 262001 | ₹40,750 | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 2 | L2₹41,570Qualified 82 THALIWALAN KOHARAPIR BAREILLY UTTAR PRADESH 243003 UDYAM UP 15 0003448 09AAKFK9391A1Z2 R M MII STATUS AS VERIFIED | BAREILLY | UTTAR PRADESH | 243003 | ₹41,570 | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
2 Jul 2026, 7:00 pmClosed
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Repairing of TST Drill Machine; Repairing of TST Drill Machine; Service Provider
9505261
GEM/2026/B/7697342
Two Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Repairing of TST D
Kheri, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Repairing of TST Drill Machine; Repairing of TST Drill Machine; Service Provider | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
2 Jul 2026
22 Jun 2026
2 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9505261.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1782131876.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1782131882.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.20 MB
1782131886.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.38 MB
ATC11_14d19c5c-e02d-4cb5-9e761782131929656_bycn2.upcsffl.lkhmpr.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.38 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].